Amazing Graphics Limited

Transactions
53
Total Spend
£53.0k
Average Transaction
£1.0k
Authorities
2
Showing 50 of 53 transactions (Page 1)
Date Amount Authority Supplier Description
3 Jun 2028£1,075.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedHousehold/Domestic Food Waste Recycling • Design & Artwork
3 Jan 2028£1,075.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedBalance Sheet • Design & Artwork - EV graphics
3 Jan 2028£1,075.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedBalance Sheet • EV graphics
3 Dec 2027£1,485.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedRefuse Collection (Black, Blue or Green Lidded) • "Design & Artwork; Bin Labels
3 Nov 2027£696.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedTrade Waste • Design & Artwork
2 Apr 2027£895.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedSupplies and services • Artwork Origination
2 Apr 2027£645.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedSupplies and services • Design & Artwork
1 Apr 2027£3,509.50West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedSupplies and services • Tools & Equipment
11 Jan 2027£975.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedSupplies and services • dog fouling stickers
6 Jan 2027£1,782.50West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedSupplies and services • General waste
6 Jan 2027£985.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedSupplies and services • Artwork
3 Jan 2027£585.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedTrade Waste • Artwork Origination
3 Jan 2027£562.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedStreet Cleansing • Stickers
2 Aug 2026£1,195.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedProperty Services • Design & Artwork
8 Jun 2026£750.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedTrade Waste • Graphics Sets
11 Apr 2026£750.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedTrade Waste • Graphics Sets
9 Mar 2026£1,125.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedSupplies and services • General Waste
3 Feb 2026£650.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedTrade Waste • Vehicle Graphics
18 Nov 2025£815.00East Cambridgeshire District CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedParks & Open Spaces • MJ19 YYC - Design & artwork, graphics, preparation & installation.
22 Oct 2025£540.00East Cambridgeshire District CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedParks & Open Spaces • AG02570 - Ford Transit Tipper Graphics MJ24 OER
22 Oct 2025£540.00East Cambridgeshire District CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedLATC • AG02570 - Ford Transit Tipper Graphics MJ24 OER
17 Oct 2025£540.00East Cambridgeshire District CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedParks & Open Spaces • AG02569 - Ford Transit Tipper Graphics BJ75 TKE
17 Oct 2025£540.00East Cambridgeshire District CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedLATC • AG02569 - Ford Transit Tipper Graphics BJ75 TKE
15 Oct 2025£540.00East Cambridgeshire District CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedParks & Open Spaces • AG02568 - Ford Transit Tipper Graphics BJ75 VBC
15 Oct 2025£540.00East Cambridgeshire District CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedLATC • AG02568 - Ford Transit Tipper Graphics BJ75 VBC
8 Jul 2025£4,220.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedSupplies and services • Bin Stickers
6 Jun 2025£795.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedTrade Waste • Graphics Sets
9 Apr 2025£1,332.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedRefuse Collection (Black or Blue Bin) • Materials
3 Apr 2025£247.50West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedTrade Waste • Design and Artwork
6 Mar 2025£1,290.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedTransport-related expenditure • Design & Artwork EV Property vehicle
5 Feb 2025£575.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedBalance Sheet • Vehicle graphics
24 Jan 2025£540.00East Cambridgeshire District CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedLATC • Invoice 1651 - MJ24 OEZ - Cab graphics, printed & cut vinyl, buck panels - sides & rear, rear chapter 8 graphics, additional cost for creating packers & templates for side and rear bucks due to ribbed shape of 3 way tipper body
24 Jan 2025£540.00East Cambridgeshire District CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedParks & Open Spaces • Invoice 1651 - MJ24 OEZ - Cab graphics, printed & cut vinyl, buck panels - sides & rear, rear chapter 8 graphics, additional cost for creating packers & templates for side and rear bucks due to ribbed shape of 3 way tipper body
29 Nov 2024£917.50East Cambridgeshire District CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedParks & Open Spaces • QU-2069 - Ford Transit Connect Graphics AK73 WLU, QU-2070 - Toyota Hilux Arb Graphics RE72 VMZ, QU-2071 - Ford Transit Connect Graphics AF74 VMC
29 Nov 2024£917.50East Cambridgeshire District CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedLATC • QU-2069 - Ford Transit Connect Graphics AK73 WLU, QU-2070 - Toyota Hilux Arb Graphics RE72 VMZ, QU-2071 - Ford Transit Connect Graphics AF74 VMC
11 Oct 2024£925.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedStreet Cleansing • Standard Stickers
10 Aug 2024£595.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedBalance Sheet • Graphics
10 Aug 2024£580.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedStreet Cleansing • Graphics
10 Aug 2024£595.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedBalance Sheet • Graphics
3 Jul 2024£860.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedBalance Sheet • Graphics - Full colour
21 May 2024£2,182.50East Cambridgeshire District CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedLATC • Quote No. QU-1743 - Ford transit (double cab) Caged tipper graphics - Quote No. QU-1744 - Mitsubishi Fuso (Canto) Arb Body Graphics - Quote No. QU-1745 - Ford Transit Custom Graphics
21 May 2024£2,182.50East Cambridgeshire District CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedParks & Open Spaces • Quote No. QU-1743 - Ford transit (double cab) Caged tipper graphics - Quote No. QU-1744 - Mitsubishi Fuso (Canto) Arb Body Graphics - Quote No. QU-1745 - Ford Transit Custom Graphics
5 Mar 2024£1,332.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedRefuse Collection (Black or Blue Bin) • Stickers
12 Sep 2023£1,060.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedStreet Cleansing • Stickers
12 Jul 2023£697.50West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedTrade Waste • Stickers
9 Apr 2023£1,332.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedRefuse Collection: Black/Blue Bin • Printing costs
8 Jan 2023£885.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedBalance Sheet • Graphics - Full colour
8 Jan 2023£775.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedBalance Sheet • Design & Artwork
8 Jan 2023£580.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedBalance Sheet • Design & Artwork
8 Jan 2023£775.00West Suffolk CouncilAmazing Graphics LimitedBalance Sheet • Design & Artwork