Dell Corporation Ltd
Transactions
10.1k
Total Spend
£84.7m
Average Transaction
£8.4k
Authorities
125
Showing 50 of 10,137 transactions (Page 17)
| Date | Amount | Authority | Supplier | Description |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Oct 2025 | £175.50 | Forest of Dean District Council | Dell Corporation Limited | Building Control - Fee Earning Work • Equipment Purchase |
| 12 Oct 2025 | £27.48 | Forest of Dean District Council | Dell Corporation Limited | Building Control - Fee Earning Work • Equipment Purchase |
| 12 Oct 2025 | £26.19 | Forest of Dean District Council | Dell Corporation Limited | Development Control - Applications • Equipment Purchase |
| 10 Oct 2025 | £12,503.80 | Stockton on Tees Council | DELL CORPORATION LTD | XENTRALL • XENTRALL MANAGEMENT • ICT Costs • Unclassified • Unallocated • Unclassified • XENTRALL - LAPTOPS |
| 10 Oct 2025 | £107.61 | Cotswold District Council | Dell Corporation Limited | ICT • Equipment Purchase |
| 10 Oct 2025 | £51,314.00 | West Sussex County Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Corporate & Democratic Core • It Rechargeables • Computer Maintenance |
| 10 Oct 2025 | £666.88 | Cheltenham Borough Council | Dell Corporation Limited | Development Control - Applications • Equipment Purchase |
| 9 Oct 2025 | £528.22 | Sevenoaks District Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Environmental and Operational Services • Non-revenue |
| 9 Oct 2025 | £105.00 | Forest of Dean District Council | Dell Corporation Limited | Accountancy • Equipment Purchase |
| 9 Oct 2025 | £666.88 | Forest of Dean District Council | Dell Corporation Limited | Economic Development • Equipment Purchase |
| 9 Oct 2025 | £1,001.00 | Hampshire County Council | Dell Corporation Limited | Corporate Services • IT Consumables • Purchase of IT Equipment |
| 9 Oct 2025 | £632.00 | Hampshire County Council | Dell Corporation Limited | Corporate Services • IT Consumables • Purchase of IT Equipment |
| 9 Oct 2025 | £1,558.00 | Gloucestershire County Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Balance Sheet • Balance Sheet • Capital Expenditure - ICT • Commercial (Organisations) |
| 9 Oct 2025 | £647.10 | Solihull Metropolitan Borough Council | DELL CORPORATION LTD | Central Services to the Public • HARDWARE • ICT - Hardware - CAPITAL |
| 9 Oct 2025 | £1,659.45 | Solihull Metropolitan Borough Council | DELL CORPORATION LTD | Central Services to the Public • HARDWARE PURCHASE • ICT - Hardware |
| 9 Oct 2025 | £4,428.96 | Wiltshire Council | DELL CORPORATION LTD. | Not Reported to Cabinet • Capital Project Codes • Equipment Maintenance • Supplies and Services |
| 9 Oct 2025 | £3,340.70 | Wiltshire Council | DELL CORPORATION LTD. | Not Reported to Cabinet • Capital Project Codes • Equipment Maintenance • Supplies and Services |
| 9 Oct 2025 | £649.90 | Canterbury City Council | Dell Corporation Limited | Strategy and Improvement • IT Acquisitions - Hardware |
| 9 Oct 2025 | £21.16 | Canterbury City Council | Dell Corporation Limited | Strategy and Improvement • IT Acquisitions - Hardware |
| 9 Oct 2025 | £8.46 | Canterbury City Council | Dell Corporation Limited | People Services • IT Acquisitions - Hardware |
| 8 Oct 2025 | £21.16 | Canterbury City Council | Dell Corporation Limited | Corporate Services • IT Acquisitions - Hardware |
| 7 Oct 2025 | £36,000.00 | Bedford Borough Council | Dell Corporation Ltd|DELL01 | CAPITAL • IT - Hardware • Capital |
| 6 Oct 2025 | £3,068.45 | Dartford Borough Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Information Technology • Provisions |
| 6 Oct 2025 | £175.50 | Cotswold District Council | Dell Corporation Limited | R4000 • Equipment Purchase • FOH - Trinity Road |
| 4 Oct 2025 | £39,850.00 | Mid Sussex District Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Customer Services & Digital Technology • Vehicles and Equipment • Vehicles and Equipment |
| 4 Oct 2025 | £11,955.00 | Mid Sussex District Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Customer Services & Digital Technology • Vehicles and Equipment • Vehicles and Equipment |
| 4 Oct 2025 | £1,107.99 | Ashford Borough Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Head Of Development - Project Delivery • Computer Hardware |
| 4 Oct 2025 | £2,531.10 | Ashford Borough Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Director Of Health And Wellbeing - Ashford Port Health • Computer Hardware |
| 3 Oct 2025 | £21.16 | Canterbury City Council | Dell Corporation Limited | Corporate Services • IT Acquisitions - Hardware |
| 2 Oct 2025 | £31,735.00 | Gloucestershire County Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Balance Sheet • Balance Sheet • Capital Expenditure - ICT • Commercial (Organisations) |
| 2 Oct 2025 | £31,735.00 | Gloucestershire County Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Balance Sheet • Balance Sheet • Capital Expenditure - ICT • Commercial (Organisations) |
| 2 Oct 2025 | £31,735.00 | Gloucestershire County Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Balance Sheet • Balance Sheet • Capital Expenditure - ICT • Commercial (Organisations) |
| 2 Oct 2025 | £21.16 | Canterbury City Council | Dell Corporation Limited | People Services • IT Acquisitions - Hardware |
| 2 Oct 2025 | £21.16 | Canterbury City Council | Dell Corporation Limited | Place Services • IT Acquisitions - Hardware |
| 2 Oct 2025 | £42.81 | Canterbury City Council | Dell Corporation Limited | Strategy and Improvement • IT Acquisitions - Hardware |
| 2 Oct 2025 | £6,445.73 | Surrey County Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | SYSTEMS INFORMATION AND TECHNOLOGY • IT Hardware Purchase |
| 2 Oct 2025 | £2,278.69 | Bristol City Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Bristol City council • Services - Supplies and Services to service users • Schools ICT |
| 2 Oct 2025 | £704.85 | Cannock Chase District Council | DELL CORPORATION LTD | Communications & Computing |
| 1 Oct 2025 | £3,391.75 | Gloucestershire County Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | GFRS and Regulatory Services • ICT • 401207 • Computer Related Costs • Commercial (Organisations) |
| 1 Oct 2025 | £19,295.01 | Gloucestershire County Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Corporate Resources • ICT • 501032 • Computer Related Costs • Commercial (Organisations) |
| 1 Oct 2025 | £841.00 | Gloucestershire County Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Corporate Resources • ICT • 501029 • Computer Related Costs • Commercial (Organisations) |
| 1 Oct 2025 | -£0.01 | Gloucestershire County Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Balance Sheet • Balance Sheet • Capital Expenditure - ICT • Commercial (Organisations) |
| 1 Oct 2025 | £18,508.45 | Gloucestershire County Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Balance Sheet • Balance Sheet • Capital Expenditure - ICT • Commercial (Organisations) |
| 1 Oct 2025 | £33,927.00 | Gloucestershire County Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Balance Sheet • Balance Sheet • Capital Expenditure - ICT • Commercial (Organisations) |
| 1 Oct 2025 | £841.00 | Gloucestershire County Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Corporate Resources • ICT • 501029 • Computer Related Costs • Commercial (Organisations) |
| 1 Oct 2025 | £1,320.00 | Gloucestershire County Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Corporate Resources • ICT • 501029 • Computer Related Costs • Commercial (Organisations) |
| 1 Oct 2025 | £91,540.00 | Gloucestershire County Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Balance Sheet • Balance Sheet • Capital Expenditure - ICT • Commercial (Organisations) |
| 1 Oct 2025 | £40,308.57 | Gloucestershire County Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Balance Sheet • Balance Sheet • Capital Expenditure - ICT • Commercial (Organisations) |
| 1 Oct 2025 | £6,969.90 | Gloucestershire County Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Balance Sheet • Balance Sheet • Capital Expenditure - ICT • Commercial (Organisations) |
| 1 Oct 2025 | £22,658.50 | Gloucestershire County Council | Dell Corporation Ltd | Balance Sheet • Balance Sheet • Capital Expenditure - ICT • Commercial (Organisations) |