Gould Adaptions Ltd

Transactions
127
Total Spend
£908.9k
Average Transaction
£7.2k
Authorities
5
Showing 50 of 127 transactions (Page 1)
Date Amount Authority Supplier Description
3 Jun 2028£1,857.81West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • DFG Fast Track
1 Apr 2028£9,525.44West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdNon revenue • DFG Fast Track
1 Nov 2027£11,667.49West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdNon revenue • DFG Fast Track
3 Jul 2027£1,480.00West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
3 Jul 2027£10,372.57West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
4 Jun 2027£5,549.66West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdNon revenue • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
8 May 2027£9,745.41West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdNon revenue • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
7 May 2027£8,888.43West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdNon revenue • Fast Track Disabled Facilities
3 Apr 2027£9,599.52West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • DFG Fast Track
2 Apr 2027£11,238.96West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdNon revenue • DFG Fast Track
2 Apr 2027£11,860.36West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdNon revenue • DFG Fast Track
11 Feb 2027£8,029.09West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdNon revenue • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
11 Dec 2026£8,335.38West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdNon revenue • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
10 Dec 2026£9,681.38West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
10 Dec 2026£8,094.22West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
2 Dec 2026£8,427.30West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdNon revenue • DFG Fast Track
12 Oct 2026£7,601.69West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdNon revenue • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
9 Oct 2026£5,030.82West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdNon revenue • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
3 Jul 2026£8,698.54West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
10 Jun 2026£8,353.50West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
3 Apr 2026£9,443.66West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • DFG Fast Track
8 Mar 2026£1,405.18West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdNon revenue • Disabled Facilities Grant
2 Mar 2026£8,188.37West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
3 Feb 2026£9,619.49West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
1 Feb 2026£7,745.57West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
1 Feb 2026£7,294.78West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
10 Jan 2026£6,128.88West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
3 Jan 2026£8,742.45West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
2 Jan 2026£7,952.57West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
12 Nov 2025£1,620.00West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdNon revenue • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
12 Nov 2025£7,632.89West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdNon revenue • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
12 Nov 2025£8,781.25West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdNon revenue • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
4 Nov 2025£2,220.00West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdNon revenue • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
11 Oct 2025£6,468.10West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdNon revenue • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
10 Oct 2025£6,570.00West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
8 Sep 2025£5,911.92West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
11 Aug 2025£7,367.30West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Interim Payment Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
22 Jul 2025£10,099.01Chelmsford City CouncilGould Adaptions Ltd • DFGS Grant
12 Jul 2025£8,423.18West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
11 Jul 2025£10,198.11West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdNon revenue • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
8 Jun 2025£736.12West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Disabled Facilities Grant
6 Apr 2025£2,955.24West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
6 Apr 2025£6,800.00West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Disabled Facilities Grant
3 Apr 2025£9,741.43West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
2 Apr 2025£10,607.35West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
3 Mar 2025£10,052.05West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
6 Feb 2025£7,107.33West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdNon revenue • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
7 Jan 2025£7,604.46West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant
10 Sep 2024£5,426.56West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Disabled Facilities Grant
2 Sep 2024£7,501.81West Suffolk CouncilGould Adaptions LtdBalance Sheet • Fast Track Disabled Facilities Grant