Prepaid Financial Services Ltd

Transactions
14,655
Total Spend
£40.0m
Average Transaction
£2.7k
Authorities
54
Showing 50 of 14,655 transactions (Page 4)
Date Amount Authority Supplier Description
8 Jul 2026£4,198.79Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Publicity and Promotion
1 Jul 2026£3,623.62Oldham CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdCommunity Health and Adult Social Care • Community Business Services • Community Business Services • Services - Payments To Contractors • Community Business Services
12 Jun 2026£750.85Telford & Wrekin CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LimitedAdult Social Care • Assurance, Transformation & Financial Management • Supplies & Services • Systems Procurement
12 Jun 2026£678.60Telford & Wrekin CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LimitedAdult Social Care • Assurance, Transformation & Financial Management • Supplies & Services • Systems Procurement
12 Jun 2026£204.88Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Care Payments
11 Jun 2026£1,908.34Oldham CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdCommunity Business Services • Community Business Services • Services - Payments To Contractors
11 Jun 2026£1,811.04Oldham CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdCommunity Business Services • Community Business Services • Services - Payments To Contractors
10 Jun 2026£3,759.66Oldham CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdCommunity Business Services • Community Business Services • Services - Payments To Contractors
8 Jun 2026£500.00Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Care Payments
7 Jun 2026£3,214.00Plymouth City CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LimitedPeople Directorate • Third Party Payments • Other Social Servs Block Contracts Volu
7 Jun 2026£534.75Plymouth City CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LimitedPeople Directorate • Third Party Payments • Other Social Servs Block Contracts Volu
3 Jun 2026£1,074.65Stockport CouncilPrePaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Fees and Charges
3 Jun 2026£1,938.66Stockport CouncilPrePaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Fees and Charges
3 Jun 2026£102.00Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Care Payments
3 Jun 2026£4,489.73Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Publicity and Promotion
2 Jun 2026£3,775.85Plymouth City CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LimitedPeople Directorate • Third Party Payments • Other Social Servs Block Contracts Volu
2 Jun 2026£563.57Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Care Payments
2 Jun 2026£50.00Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Expenses and Allowances
2 Jun 2026£300.00Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Publicity and Promotion
2 Jun 2026£190.00Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Furniture and Equipment
12 May 2026£11,916.66Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Fees and Charges
10 May 2026£535.25Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Care Payments
9 May 2026£4,704.34Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Publicity and Promotion
3 May 2026£202.50Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Care Payments
3 May 2026£573.50Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Care Payments
2 May 2026£744.45Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Care Payments
1 May 2026£6,759.57Norfolk County CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LimitedFinance Directorate • Cash, Card & Bank Charges • FINANCE.BANKING & CASH HANDLING
12 Apr 2026£577.83Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Care Payments
10 Apr 2026£5,427.89Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Publicity and Promotion
8 Apr 2026£475.50Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Care Payments
8 Apr 2026£90.84Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Care Payments
8 Apr 2026£13.98Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Care Payments
8 Apr 2026£80.00Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Care Payments
5 Apr 2026£1,067.00Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Publicity and Promotion
5 Apr 2026£4,755.73Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Publicity and Promotion
4 Apr 2026£10,000.00St Helens CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdPeople Services • Children's Social Services • Children Looked After • Other Hired & Contracting Services
4 Apr 2026£5,473.25Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Publicity and Promotion
4 Apr 2026£5,230.76Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Publicity and Promotion
4 Apr 2026£4,988.14Stockport CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdServices to People • Publicity and Promotion
2 Apr 2026£8,254.08Norfolk County CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LimitedFinance Directorate • Cash, Card & Bank Charges • FINANCE.BANKING & CASH HANDLING
27 Mar 2026£36.65City of York CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdDirector Finance • Supplies And Services • Print, Stat, General Office • General Office Expenses
27 Mar 2026£0.80City of York CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdDirector Finance • Supplies And Services • Print, Stat, General Office • General Office Expenses
27 Mar 2026£463.45City of York CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdAD Access Prevention and Improvement • Supplies And Services • Services • Bank Charges
27 Mar 2026£79.45City of York CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdAD Access Prevention and Improvement • Supplies And Services • Services • Bank Charges
27 Mar 2026£55.00City of York CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdAD Access Prevention and Improvement • Supplies And Services • Services • Direct Payments
27 Mar 2026£9.80City of York CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdAD Access Prevention and Improvement • Supplies And Services • Services • Direct Payments
24 Mar 2026£1,016.54Warrington Borough CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdFinancial Protection Team • Consult.& Prof. Serv • 440000
24 Mar 2026£606.77Warrington Borough CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdFinancial Protection Team • Consult.& Prof. Serv • 440000
24 Mar 2026£1,167.50Warrington Borough CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdFinancial Protection Team • Consult.& Prof. Serv • 440000
24 Mar 2026£1,098.20Warrington Borough CouncilPrepaid Financial Services LtdFinancial Protection Team • Consult.& Prof. Serv • 440000