Revill Mowers Ltd

Transactions
230
Total Spend
£59.9k
Average Transaction
£260.23
Authorities
3
Showing 50 of 230 transactions (Page 3)
Date Amount Authority Supplier Description
13 Nov 2019£31.35Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Operational Materials
6 Nov 2019£44.50Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Diesel
2 Oct 2019£4.40Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Protective Clothing
11 Sep 2019£44.50Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Diesel
11 Sep 2019£2.85Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Tools & Equipment - R & M
11 Sep 2019£5.30Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Tools & Equipment - R & M
11 Sep 2019£44.50Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdYew Tree Brake Cemetery • Diesel
31 Jul 2019£17.84Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • R & M of Build - Reactive Repairs
31 Jul 2019£19.41Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Operational Materials
31 Jul 2019£9,825.00Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdRepair of Vehicles • Acquisition of Plant
24 Jul 2019£44.50Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdYew Tree Brake Cemetery • Diesel
10 Jul 2019£20.00Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Diesel
10 Jul 2019£44.50Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdYew Tree Brake Cemetery • Diesel
3 Jul 2019£4.50Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • R & M of Build - Reactive Repairs
19 Jun 2019£35.60Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdYew Tree Brake Cemetery • Diesel
22 May 2019£48.90Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Operational Materials
22 May 2019£409.99Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Tools & Equipment - R & M
8 May 2019£44.50Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Diesel
1 May 2019£35.60Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Diesel
10 Apr 2019£44.50Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Diesel
10 Apr 2019£44.50Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Diesel
20 Feb 2019£4.50Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdCouncil Offices • Tools & Equipment - R & M
13 Feb 2019£465.01Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Tools & Equipment - R & M
13 Feb 2019£89.00Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Diesel
23 Jan 2019£385.27Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Tools & Equipment - R & M
2 Jan 2019£16.25Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Services - Professional Fees
19 Dec 2018£35.60Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Diesel
21 Nov 2018£44.50Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Diesel
14 Nov 2018£35.60Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Diesel
31 Oct 2018£9.98Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Tools & Equipment - R & M
24 Oct 2018£4.50Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • R & M of Build - Reactive Repairs
24 Oct 2018£2.00Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Tools & Equipment - R & M
24 Oct 2018£44.50Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Diesel
24 Oct 2018£350.40Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Tools & Equipment - R & M
17 Oct 2018£10.00Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Tools & Equipment - R & M
17 Oct 2018£103.54Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Tools & Equipment - Lease/Rental
26 Sep 2018£2.00Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Tools & Equipment - R & M
12 Sep 2018£44.50Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdYew Tree Brake Cemetery • Diesel
12 Sep 2018£51.74Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdYew Tree Brake Cemetery • Diesel
12 Sep 2018£399.29Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Tools & Equipment - R & M
30 Aug 2018£22.25Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Diesel
30 Aug 2018£44.50Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Diesel
30 Aug 2018£22.25Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdYew Tree Brake Cemetery • Diesel
30 Aug 2018£22.25Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdYew Tree Brake Cemetery • Diesel
8 Aug 2018£4.19Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Bank Charges
18 Jul 2018£19.00Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Tools & Equipment - R & M
18 Jul 2018£83.33Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Operational Materials
18 Jul 2018£5.87Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • R & M of Build - Reactive Repairs
18 Jul 2018£44.50Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdMile End Cemetery • Diesel
18 Jul 2018£44.50Forest of Dean District CouncilRevill Mowers LtdYew Tree Brake Cemetery • Diesel