Toolbase Environmental Ltd

Transactions
341
Total Spend
£374.4k
Average Transaction
£1.1k
Authorities
5
Showing 50 of 341 transactions (Page 4)
Date Amount Authority Supplier Description
25 Oct 2024£753.22Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
25 Oct 2024£621.39Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
11 Oct 2024£480.01Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
9 Oct 2024£673.02Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
9 Oct 2024£466.42Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
9 Oct 2024£190.00Tandridge District CouncilToolbase Environmental LimitedStreet Cleansing (Not Chargeable To Highways) • Misc Supplies & Services
9 Oct 2024£420.00Tandridge District CouncilToolbase Environmental LimitedStreet Cleansing (Not Chargeable To Highways) • Misc Supplies & Services
3 Oct 2024£1,598.84Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
27 Sep 2024£1,412.59Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
27 Sep 2024£2,040.00Tandridge District CouncilToolbase Environmental LimitedStreet Cleansing (Not Chargeable To Highways) • Misc Supplies & Services
27 Sep 2024£1,090.37Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
24 Sep 2024£504.48Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
24 Sep 2024£1,014.18Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
24 Sep 2024£1,201.82Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
24 Sep 2024£802.15Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
24 Sep 2024£794.09Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
20 Sep 2024£550.55Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
20 Sep 2024£1,188.15Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
20 Sep 2024£225.00Tandridge District CouncilToolbase Environmental LimitedStreet Cleansing (Not Chargeable To Highways) • Misc Supplies & Services
20 Sep 2024£410.00Tandridge District CouncilToolbase Environmental LimitedStreet Cleansing (Not Chargeable To Highways) • Misc Supplies & Services
17 Sep 2024£590.00Tandridge District CouncilToolbase Environmental LimitedStreet Cleansing (Not Chargeable To Highways) • Misc Supplies & Services
10 Sep 2024£1,916.85Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
5 Sep 2024£550.00Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHealth and Wellbeing • Property Repairs, Maintenance & Alterations • A20010
27 Aug 2024£270.00Tandridge District CouncilToolbase Environmental LimitedStreet Cleansing (Not Chargeable To Highways) • Misc Supplies & Services
27 Aug 2024£270.00Tandridge District CouncilToolbase Environmental LimitedStreet Cleansing (Not Chargeable To Highways) • Misc Supplies & Services
12 Aug 2024£360.00Reigate & Banstead Borough CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdCleansing • Contracted Services - Outsourced Services
9 Aug 2024£727.39Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
9 Aug 2024£560.17Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
7 Aug 2024£625.44Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
7 Aug 2024£1,109.38Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
7 Aug 2024£454.15Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
7 Aug 2024£972.15Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
7 Aug 2024£550.70Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
7 Aug 2024£615.53Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
16 Jul 2024£375.00Tandridge District CouncilToolbase Environmental LimitedStreet Cleansing (Not Chargeable To Highways) • Misc Supplies & Services
11 Jul 2024£530.00Tandridge District CouncilToolbase Environmental LimitedStreet Cleansing (Not Chargeable To Highways) • Misc Supplies & Services
10 Jul 2024£4,027.61Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
10 Jul 2024£1,150.21Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
10 Jul 2024£761.34Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
10 Jul 2024£796.77Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
25 Jun 2024£1,233.03Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
25 Jun 2024£552.03Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
18 Jun 2024£1,135.15Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
18 Jun 2024£904.08Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
12 Jun 2024£340.00Tandridge District CouncilToolbase Environmental LimitedStreet Cleansing (Not Chargeable To Highways) • Misc Supplies & Services
12 Jun 2024£1,410.00Tandridge District CouncilToolbase Environmental LimitedStreet Cleansing (Not Chargeable To Highways) • Misc Supplies & Services
12 Jun 2024£7,230.00Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
3 Jun 2024£503.09Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
3 Jun 2024£1,286.13Sutton CouncilToolbase Environmental LtdHRA • Payments to Contractors • C14000
3 Jun 2024£340.00Tandridge District CouncilToolbase Environmental LimitedWaste Collection • Misc Supplies & Services